CLICK HERE to read FOOTNOTES: FOR THE MEMBERS OF THE RRCA BY THE MEMBERS
| |
LITTLE ITALY 5K |
September 3, 2011 |
1 Mile results are at the bottom of the page |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Time |
Race Group |
1 |
Joel Baker |
17:25 |
Overall Winner |
2 |
Andreas Maher |
18:31 |
Master’s |
3 |
Janzen Franklin |
18:56 |
0-17 1st AG
M |
4 |
Doug Curry |
18:57 |
30-34 1st AG
M |
5 |
Mark Achenbach |
19:12 |
50-54 1st AG
M |
6 |
Keith Crawford |
19:54 |
30-34 2nd AG
M |
7 |
Rick Lewis |
20:50 |
50-54 2nd AG
M |
8 |
Dan Phillips |
20:57 |
50-54 M |
9 |
Aaron Gadberry |
21:01 |
35-39 1st AG
M |
10 |
Michael Clarey |
21:20 |
45-49 1st AG
M |
11 |
Matthew Sebastian |
21:40 |
18-29 1st AG
M |
12 |
Ron Shepard |
22:05 |
55-59 1st AG
M |
13 |
Bob Minor |
22:50 |
35-39 2nd AG
M |
14 |
Joe Leichty |
23:19 |
60+ 1st AG M |
15 |
Carla Yerker |
23:20 |
Overall Female F |
16 |
Nathan Shew |
23:21 |
18-29 2nd AG
M |
17 |
Steve Junker |
23:40 |
40-44 1st AG
M |
18 |
Daniel Eatmon |
24:15:00 |
18-29 3rd AG
M |
19 |
Paul Spinner |
24:18:00 |
60+ 2nd AG M |
20 |
Spencer Maschino |
25:11:00 |
0-17 2nd AG
M |
21 |
Louie Brown |
25:15:00 |
60+ M |
22 |
Daniel Wilson |
25:23:00 |
30-34 3rd AG
M |
23 |
Justin Lowrey |
25:25:00 |
18-29 M |
24 |
Diane Brown |
25:32:00 |
Female Masters F |
25 |
Casey Casto |
25:37:00 |
18-29 M |
26 |
Michelle Smith |
25:56:00 |
30-34 1st AG
F |
27 |
Bruce Speth |
26:04:00 |
60+ M |
28 |
Greg Ber |
26:16:00 |
45-49 2nd AG
M |
29 |
Brandon Vugallito |
26:19:00 |
18-29 M |
30 |
Larry Stultz |
26:50:00 |
30-34 M |
31 |
Claire Wilson |
27:49:00 |
0-19 1st AG
F |
32 |
Saran Norton |
27:50:00 |
20-29 1st AG
F |
33 |
Craig Maschino |
27:55:00 |
40-44 2nd AG
M |
34 |
Erik Schroeppel |
28:32:00 |
30-34 M |
35 |
Greg Mager |
28:37:00 |
45-49 M |
36 |
Doug Ritchey |
28:42:00 |
40-44 M |
37 |
Opal Wilson |
28:53:00 |
30-34 2nd AG
F |
38 |
Gwendolyn Windlerlich |
29:25:00 |
30-34 3rd AG
F |
39 |
Corey Mankin |
29:40:00 |
0-17 M |
40 |
Michael Butler |
29:55:00 |
30-34 M |
41 |
Monty Kirk |
29:57:00 |
30-34 M |
42 |
Leslie Rickter |
30:04:00 |
30-34 F |
43 |
Korine Lee |
30:05:00 |
20-29 2nd AG
F |
44 |
Chris Mathas |
30:21:00 |
30-34 M |
45 |
Conner Dunegan |
30:25:00 |
0-17 M |
46 |
Teena Fequay |
30:29:00 |
35-39 1st AG
F |
47 |
John Fischer |
30:47:00 |
50-54 M |
48 |
Charlie Martin |
30:59:00 |
40-44 M |
49 |
Bob Mark |
31:03:00 |
60+ M |
50 |
Dennis Moody |
32:02:00 |
50-54 M |
51 |
David Brinson |
32:21:00 |
55-59 2nd AG
M |
52 |
Kyle Kersey |
32:29:00 |
30-34 M |
53 |
Marissa Bowair |
33:44:00 |
0-19 2nd AG
F |
54 |
Anna Virostko |
33:45:00 |
40-44 1st AG
F |
55 |
Jackie Baxter |
33:59:00 |
20-29 F |
56 |
Brittany Wright |
33:60 |
20-29 F |
57 |
Sallie Fischer |
34:30:00 |
60+ 1st AG F |
58 |
Monica Wagler |
34:31:00 |
30-34 F |
59 |
Angelia IJack |
35:05:00 |
30-34 F |
60 |
Elaine Gerken |
35:56:00 |
20-29 F |
61 |
Jennie Bush |
36:31:00 |
30-34 F |
62 |
Angela Blackburn |
39:06:00 |
20-29 F |
63 |
Jan Fulmer |
39:23:00 |
60+ 2nd AG F |
64 |
Abby Cleghorn |
40:07:00 |
20-29 F |
65 |
Rachel Loomis |
40:08:00 |
20-29 F |
66 |
Richard Carty |
40:37:00 |
50-54 M |
67 |
Angel Martin |
41:02:00 |
35-39 2nd AG
F |
68 |
Mary Auten |
41:03:00 |
60+ F |
69 |
Susan Livovich |
41:11:00 |
35-39 F |
70 |
Tim Nicoson |
41:56:00 |
55-59 M |
71 |
Cheryl Brinson |
42:14:00 |
50-59 1st AG
F |
72 |
Sue Cass |
42:39:00 |
60+ F |
73 |
Phylis Landes |
43:18:00 |
60+ F |
74 |
Mary Ann Nicoson |
43:40:00 |
50-59 2nd AG
F |
75 |
Brent Winderlick |
44:38:00 |
30-34 M |
76 |
Brad Spice |
45:47:00 |
55-59 M |
77 |
Jamie Mager |
46:26:00 |
45-49 1st AG
F |
78 |
Missy Coleman |
46:27:00 |
40-44 2nd AG
F |
79 |
Angie Carty |
47:16:00 |
20-29 F |
80 |
Rick Fulmer |
47:37:00 |
60+ M |
81 |
Doug LyDay |
47:38:00 |
55-59 M |
82 |
Rachel Porter |
49:02:00 |
35-39 F |
83 |
Karen Smith |
49:57:00 |
50-59 F |
84 |
Sandy Wood |
50:49:00 |
40-44 3rd AG
F |
85 |
Lisa Wilson |
50:47:00 |
40-44 F |
86 |
Kathi Kortz |
55:24:00 |
45-49 2nd AG
F |
87 |
Christiane Uselman |
55:25:00 |
35-39 F |
88 |
Kathy Edington |
55:26:00 |
45-49 F |
89 |
Shelby Edington |
55:29:00 |
0-19 F |
90 |
Jennifer Butler |
59:58:00 |
30-34 F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 MILE RUN |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Time |
Race Group |
1 |
Bo Minor |
6:44 |
Overall Male |
2 |
Hunter Wright |
7:07 |
M |
3 |
Brooke Stateler |
7:38 |
Overall Female |
4 |
Kyleigh Holt |
7:48 |
F |
5 |
Kerrigan Minor |
8:17 |
F |
6 |
Brock Minor |
9:08 |
M |
7 |
Kenley Minor |
10:09 |
F |
8 |
Becca Minor |
13:03 |
F |
9 |
Gavin Stultz |
15:26 |
M |
|